Primera Cruzada
Segunda Cruzada
Tercera Cruzada
Cuarta Cruzada
Quinta Cruzada
Sexta Cruzada
Séptima Cruzada
Octava Cruzada
Mapas
Estás en Nombres
Resumen
Inicio
NOMBRES MUSULMANES

Kildsch Arslan
Masud
Danismend
(Danismendo)
Siyan
Ridwan
Karbuka (Kerboga)
Al-Afdal
Sorkman
Yekermich
Jarj-el-Mulk
Ilzaqui
Balak
Nur-Eddin-Mahmud
Nur-Al-Din
Shawar
Sirkuh/Sirkuk
Saladino (Salah-al-Din)
As-Saleh
Al-Afdal
Al-Aziz
Al-Kamel (Al-Malik-Al-Kamil)
Mozaan
An-Nasser
Salih Ayyub
Turan Shah
Baybars
Qulaun (Saif Eddyn Kelaun)
Jalil (Khalil)

NOMBRES DE OCCIDENTALES

Urbano II
Gualterio de Sans-Avoir
Pedro de Amiens
Bernardo de Claraval
Reinaldo de Chatillón
Godofredo de Buillón
Raimundo de Tolosa
Esteban de Valois
Tancredo de Hauteville
Alejo Commeno
Bohemundo de Tarento
Balduino I de Edesa
Balduino II de Edesa
Joscelin de Tell BhaserI
Sigfrido de Noruega
Rogerio de Sicilia
Bohemundo II
Juan Commeno
Foulques de Anjou
Celestino II
Celestino III
Hugo de Payens III
Celestino IV
Balduino III de Jerusalen
Amalrico I
Amalrico II
Anastasio IV
Adriano IV
Conrado III de Alemania
Luis VII de Francia
Balduino IV de Jerusalen
Sibila
Manuel Commeno
Balduino V de Jerusaen
Raimundo II de Tolosa
Guido de Lusignan
Conrado de Montferrato
Federico Barbarroja
Felipe el Augusto
Ricardo de Inglaterra
Urbano III
Gregorio VIII
Clemente III
Clemente IV
Ricardo de Champaña
Inocencio III
Balduino de Flandes
Juan de Brienne
Dándolo
Andres II de Hungria
Pelayo Galván
Federico II de Alemania
Gregorio IX
Celestino IV
Inocencio II
Inocencio III
Inocencio IV
Inocencio V
Alejandro III
Alejandro IV
Lucio II
Lucio III
Luis IX
Teobaldo I
Teobaldo II
Jacobo de Monlay
Urbano IV
Gregorio X

LUGARES Y RUTAS

Constantinopla(Bizancio)
Civitot, batalla de (ISNIK)
Xerigordon, fortaleza de
Adana
Malatya
Konya
Hareclea, batalla de
Tarso
Dorilea, batalla de (ESKISEHIR)
Iconium
Antiokia
Alepo
Mosul
Edesa (UFRA)
Maarat
Shayzar
Krakde los Caballeros
Arqa
Tripoli
Yabeyl (BIBLOS)
Rio del Perro
Beirut
Saida(SIDON)
Tiro
Acre (AKKO)
Tiberiades
Cuernos de Hittin, batalla
Jerusalen
Ascalon
Gaza
Golan
Cesarea
Ankara
Niksar
Merzifun, batalla de
Ramhle
Harran, batalla de
Balij, rio
Tell Hasher
Mardin
Farama
Sarmada, batalla de
Baniyas o Cesarea de Filipo
Damasco
Gutta,batalla de
Homs
Baarin
Bilbays
Harm


Inicio --.-- Octava Cruzada --.-- Mapas


Búsqueda personalizada